Dometic RM7732 Product ID #: 921148011 Parts Lists

                                       Parts Break Down:           

                      Click The Part Number to search For Part

 

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
0 3108704390  1
GASKET SET (FREEZER & REFER DOOR GASKET INCLUDED) - *
1 2932590116  1
DOOR, REFRIGERATOR
2 2932589118  1 DOOR, FREEZER
3 2931171041  4
BUSHING, HINGE
4 2932588011  4 PIN, DOOR PANEL SUPPORT
5 2932729011  2 HANDLE, DOOR
6 2053954042  1 SCREW M5 X 10 PL
7 2932642081  1 DECORATION
8 3850381033  1 DECOR STRIP USE 3850381041  - Replaces 2932642032
9 2932642123  1 DECO, FRZR DOOR W/LOGO
10 2932642024  1 FREEZER DECO USE 3850381033
11 2932658012  2
HOLDER, BOTTLE USE 29325760655  
11 29325760655  2
DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR  
12 2932583038  6
SHELF, DOOR   - Replaces 2932583020
13 2932585041  1 RACK, WIRE
14 2932722008  1 DECAL, CAUTION
15 7295225010  8 SCREW, RXS (B4 X 10) ZINC

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
20 2932736016  2
CAP, HINGE PIN
21 2932647015  2
HINGE PIN, UPPER USE 29326430300
22 2932646017  1 HINGE, UPPER LH
23 2932646025  1
HINGE, UPPER RH
24 7252331405  1 SCREW, M6S, 5X20
26 2932884022  1 BOARD, CONTROL ASSY
27 955024534  1 COVER, UPPER CONTROL
28 955024138  1 BUTTON, PUSH BEIGE ON/OFF
29 2932663012  1 DECORATION, FRONT
30 2932745017  1 LOCK, DOOR
31 2932746015  1
BRACKET, DOOR LOCK  
32 2932846013  1 HINGE, LOWER LH
33 2932846021  1 HINGE, LOWER RH
34 2932649029  2 HINGE PIN, LOWER
36 2931715011  1 CAP, DRAIN
37 2930487000  1 COVER
38 2932664036  1 STRIP, TRIM LOWER FRONT
39 2932655018  1 COVER
40 2931877001  1 DECAL, SWITCH ON/OFF
41 2932680016  1 SWITCH USE 2932680024
42 2931476028  1 PLATE, FREEZER
43 2931477026  1 SHELF
44 2931478016  1 PLATE, LOWER FREEZER TUBE
45 7243327405  8 SCREW, MFX, 5X12, STAINLESS
46 7241333405  2 SCREW, MRX, 5X25, STAINLESS
47 7241327407  4 SCREW, MRX, 5X12, STAINLESS
48 2931474015  1 FREEZER UNIT TUBE
49 2931983023  1 SHELF, FREEZER
50 2931982025  1 SHELF
51 2931482026  1 SHELF
52 2931483024  1 PLATE, FREEZER
53 2931484014  1 BRACKET, FREEZER UNIT
54 2932698000  1 DECAL, 2-WAY
55 7241283014  1 SCREW, MRX, M4 X 4
57 2931288019  2 PIN, HINGE - UPPER
58 7241289615  1 SCREW, MRX (M4 X 10)

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
60 2932761014  1
FIN, COOLING - R.H.
61 2932761022  1
FINS, COOLING LH
62 2931117069  1 COVER, CRISPER SHELF
63 2931541045  1
SHELF, WIRE
64 2931541052  1 SHELF, WIRE WHITE
65 2931541060  1 SHELF, WIRE WHITE
66 2931542027  1 SHELF, WIRE WHITE
67 2930400003  1 ICE TRAY, PLASTIC
68 2007392026  4 SHELF LOCK - INNER
69 2007393024  4 LOCK, SHELF - OUTER
70 2931471029  2 CRISPER
71 2931471029  1 CRISPER
72 2932693019  1 COVER, CRISPER
73 2932769017  1 TRAY, DRIP
74 2004044091  1 COVER, LIGHT USE 2004044109
74 2004044109  1 COVER, LIGHT SWITCH
75 2940825009  1 SWITCH
76 2931976019  1 BRACKET, THERMISTOR
77 2004042004  1 RETAINER, T-STAT W/PIN
78 2004043002  1 LAMP SHADE
79 2930136011  1 TRAY, SHELF
80 2930744012  1
LIGHT,12V, BASE & BULB
81 2007290006  1 BULB, G4 12VDC - 10 WATT  
82 2007337153  1 RACK, WHITE - WIRE SHELF
83 2007337161  1
RACK, WIRE SHELF - WHITE
84 2930693045  1 SHELF HOLDER, WHITE USE 20073372111  
84 20073372111  1 SHELF RAIL COMBO KIT   
85 2930611013  1 PLATE, COVER T-STAT HOUSING
86 2001281001  1 PIN,LOCKING USE 2001281019
86 2001281019  1 RETAINING PIN
87 7241333405  1 SCREW, MRX, 5X25, STAINLESS

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
140 3313470012  1
COOLING UNIT  
141 173228008  1
CAP, FILLING USE 173228008
141 173228008  1
CAP, FILLING - NLA  
142 2933557023  1
HEATER COVER
143 2007574029  1 DECAL - INSTALL ONLY
144 2002577001  1
DECAL - NLA  
145 2932115013  1
PLUG, DRAIN HOSE USE 3316102.9019  
145 3316102.902  1
DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
146 2002699037  1 POWER CORD USE 2002699110
146 2002699110  1
CORD, POWER AC  
147 2932733005  1
LABEL,GROUNDING- NLA USE 29327760044  
147 29327760044  1
LABEL PKG - NLA  
149 2932749035  1 HOSE DRAINAGE, L=580MM
150 2932749068  1 HOSE DRAINAGE
151 2932877018  1 COUPLER, HOSE
152 2931499012  1 BRACKET
153 7295340405  1 SCREW, RXS B8 X 9.5 STAINLESS
154 2932155019  1 PLATE, PROTECTION
155 2932723006  1 DECAL

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
95 140207044  1
NUT, JAM F/ORIFICE USE 3850730569  
97 2007668045  1
LEAD, REIGNITOR-ELECTRODE
98 2932062017  1 BRACKET, SHUTOFF VALVE
99 2932061019  1
TUBE, GAS
100 2932063015  1 NIPPLE, SOLENOID INLET
101 2932063015  1 NIPPLE, SOLENOID INLET
102 7241287619  1 SCREW (M4 X 8)
103 2932161017  1
BURNER HSG ASM  
104 2943298030  1 SOLENOID, GAS
105 7345842012  1 WASHER
106 955001672  1 TUBE, BURNER
107 2931495010  1
ELECTRODE   
108 2930737016  1 RETAINER
109 2932616010  1 VALVE, MANUAL GAS
110 2931824011  1 NIPPLE, TEST
111 2931826024  1 THERMOCOUPLE
112 2931827006  1 LABEL, 12VDC
113 3308741.002  1
KIT, UNIVERSAL BOARD 2-WAY  
114 2931858019  1 COVER, LESS DECALS
115 2931862029  1 LEAD, PC BOARD
116 2931863027  1 THERMISTOR WITH LEAD
117 2954437048  1 HARNESS, GAS SOLENOID
118 2931886010  1 COVER, IGNITOR
119 2007419332  1 RUBY JET #76 USE 2932034047
119 2932034047  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASSY  
120 169380003  1 PLUG, TEST PORT (SCREW)
121 2932667054  1 BAFFLE, FLUE
122 173758038  2
ELEMENT, HEATING - 210W, 120 V USE 3850644471  
122 3850644471  1
ELEMENT 210W/120V (PACKAGED AS TWO)  
123 2930660010  1 RETAINER
124 2007457001  1
WASHER, ORIFICE, 0.5MM SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
124 2932034047  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASSY  
125 2930463019  1 TERMINAL BLOCK
126 7295287408  1 SCREW, RXS, B6 X 25 STAINLESS
127 561014010  1
STRAIN RELIEF  
128 2931132019  1
REIGNITOR  
130 2931401018  1 COVER,BURNER HOUSING
131 2943542007  1 FUSE, 5 AMP
132 2943541009  1 FUSE, 3 AMP