Dometic DM2662RBF Product ID #: 958703813 Parts List

                                       Parts Break Down:           

                    Click The Part Number to search For Part

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
200 2932561307  1
DOOR ASM, FREEZER, RH FULL SHELF
201 2932563055  1
DOOR, REFER RH BLACK  
202 2931171090  1
BUSHING , DOOR HINGE 17MM BLK USE 29326430300  
202 29326430300  1 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
204 2932588011  1 PIN, DOOR PANEL SUPPORT USE 38509191133  
204 38509191133  1 DECORATIVE STRIP BLACK
205 3851174031  1 HANDLE, BLACK USE 38511740311  
205 38511740311  1 DOOR HANDLE COMBO KIT, BLACK  
206 3858000049  1 SCREW, PT 5X26-BLK
207 3316081.902  1 SHELF, FREEZER DOOR , CLEAR USE 29325760655  
207 29325760655  1 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR  
208 2932576065  1 SHELF, DOOR , CLEAR USE 29325760655  
208 29325760655  1 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR  
209 2932575059  1 SHELF, DOOR BTM , CLEAR USE 29325760655  
209 29325760655  1 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR  
210 3850919105  1 S, DECOR STRIP, DR BLK USE 38509191133
210 38509191133  1 DECORATIVE STRIP BLACK
211 3850919113  1 S, DECO STRIP, BLK USE 38509191133  
211 38509191133  1 DECORATIVE STRIP BLACK
212 3851235014  1 LABEL, DOOR USE 29327760044  
212 29327760044  1 LABEL PKG - NLA  
214 3850781026  1 AIRING CARD USE 38507810266  
295 2932585033  1 RACK, WIRE - WHITE- NLA USE 29325760655  
295 29325760655  1 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR  
296 2932658012  2 HOLDER, BOTTLE USE 29325760655  
296 29325760655  2 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR 

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
236 3316967900  1
CAP, HINGE PIN  
237 2932647015  1
HINGE PIN, UPPER USE 29326430300
238 3851466031  1
BRACKET, TOP DECOR BLK USE 29326410833  
238 29326410833  1 TOP DECOR W/ BRACKET, BLACK  
241 2932648021  1
HINGE PIN, MIDDLE,BLK USE 29326430300  
241 29326430300  1
HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
242 2002301006  1 PLUG,THERMISTOR,WHT USE 38510590422
243 2932649011  1
PIN, LOWER HINGE USE 29326430300  
243 29326430300  1 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
244 2932884097  1 CONTROL INTERFACE DISPLAY  
245 3858002052  1 SCREW RXS B6 X 13
246 2932641083  1 DECO STRIP, TOP, BLK USE 29326410833
246 29326410833  1
TOP DECOR W/ BRACKET, BLACK  
250 3858039096  2 SCREW, ZINC-PLTD MRX M5 X 14 - NLA  
253 3851088017  1
BRACKET, THERMISTOR USE 38510590422  
253 38510590422  1
THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
254 2932690130  1 KICKPLATE, W/FM,BLACK
255 3858010022  1
WASHER, BLACK XINC USE 29326430300  
256 3858004058  1 SCREW, MRX 4X4 FZ USE 29326430300  
257 2933180016  1 LABEL, THERMISTOR-NLA USE 29327760044  
258 3858010113  1
WASHER, ZINC-PLTD BRB 6.4X12.5 - NLA  
259 3858009057  1 NUT, ML6 M6-BLK USE 29326430300
259 29326430300  1 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
213 3850324017  1
SHELF, WIRE USE 38503240177  
213 38503240177  1
WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
215 2932630011  1 FINS, COOLING - NLA  
216 3858036019  1 SCREW, ZINC-PLATED, KFXS B10 X 38 - NLA  
217 2932624014  1
TRAY, DRIP USE 3316102.9019  
217 3316102.902  1 DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
218 2932115013  1 PLUG, DRAIN HOSE USE 3316102.9019  
218 3316102.902  1
DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
219 2932635010  1 CUP, DRAIN USE 3316102.9019  
219 3316102.902  1 DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
220 3316102.901  1 HOSE ASSY, DRAIN USE 3316102.9019  
220 3316102.902  1
DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
221 2931117176  1 SHELF, PLASTIC, CLEAR USE 3850324025  
221 3850324025  1 SHELF, WIRE, BOTTOM USE 38503240177  
221 38503240177  1
WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
222 3850324025  1 SHELF, WIRE, BOTTOM USE 38503240177  
222 38503240177  1 WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
223 3313470.107  1
SHELF,WIRE,MILK,WHT USE 38503240177  
223 38503240177  1 WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
225 3316290.9  1 SHELF, FREEZER WIRE WHT USE 38503240177
225 38503240177  1
WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
226 3316450.901  1 KIT,WIRE SHELF CLIP USE 3316450.9019  
226 3316450.902  1
SHELF CLIP/PLUG KIT  
227 2932101013  1
PLUG, SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
227 3316450.902  1 SHELF CLIP/PLUG KIT  
228 2932103019  1
PLUG,SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
228 3316102.902  1 DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
229 2932621077  1 CRISPER, CLEAR USE 29326210777  
229 29326210777  1
CRISPER SHELF. CLEAR
230 2932523018  1
LAMP SOCKET USE 2932520014  
231 2932108018  1 TERMINAL,LIGHT HOUSING - NLA  
232 2932106012  1 COVER, LAMP USE 2932520014  
232 2932520014  1
INTERIOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY  
233 2932665017  1 SWITCH USE 29326650177  
233 29326650177  1 DOOR LIGHT SWITCH, ASM 6/8FT  
234 2007290006  1
BULB, G4 12VDC - 10 WATT  
235 3858010147  1 WASHER, ALUMIN-5.2X22X1.5 - NLA  
315 2007337211  1 SHELF RAIL (LONG)USE 20073372111  
315 20073372111  1
SHELF RAIL COMBO KIT   
316 2007337120  1 SHELF RAIL (SHORT)
317 2930693045  1 SHELF HOLDER, WHITE USE 20073372111  
317 20073372111  1 SHELF RAIL COMBO KIT 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
263 140207044  1
NUT, JAM F/ORIFICE USE 3850730569  
264 2932603018  1
HOUSING, BURNER USE 3850730569  
264 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
265 3858039039  1 SCREW, MRX M4 X 8 (ZINC) - NLA  
267 3858002144  1
SCREW, ZINC-PLTD RXS B6 X 9.5 - NLA  
268 2932615012  1 VALVE, SOLENOID USE 3850730395  
270 3858010071  1 WASHER, 12.5 X 18.5 X 1 SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
270 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
271 2007484047  1 TUBE, BURNER USE 955001672  
271 955001672  1 TUBE, BURNER
272 2932781012  1 ELECTRODE WITH LEAD WIRE  
273 2007419217  1
BURNER JET #58 - NLA SEE NOTES FOR USE #   
273 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
275 3316348.9  1 POWER CONTROL -HERCULES  
275 3315577.9  1
S,FUSE,GLS,5A(5.2*20MM)
276 3851059034  1 CONDUCTOR, THERMISTER USE 38510590422
276 38510590422  1 THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
277 2954539041  1
CONDUCTOR, SOLENOID VALVE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
277 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
278 2932661016  1 COVER, BURNER HOUSING - NLA  
279 2932662014  1
BRKT, GAS VALVE, ANTI-ROTATE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
279 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
280 2954542094  1
WIRE, IGNITION CONTROL INTEGRATED
281 3850644422  1
HEATER, 325W-120VAC  
282 2007457001  1 WASHER, ORIFICE, 0.5MM SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
282 3850730569  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
283 3858022019  1
BLOCK, TERMINAL
284 3858002185  1 SCREW, RXS B6 X 19 (ZINC)
286 3850085022  1
WIRE, W/FUSE USE 38511830166
286 38511830166  1
FAN COMBO KIT W/HARDWARE -NLA  
287 2954599011  1 WIRE ASM, FOR 1 FAN USE 38511830166  
287 38511830166  1 FAN COMBO KIT W/HARDWARE -NLA  
288 2932733005  1
LABEL,GROUNDING- NLA USE 29327760044  
288 29327760044  1 LABEL PKG - NLA  
289 2932667039  1 BAFFLE, FLUE
290 2002699094  1
POWER CORD AC
291 3851474019  1 BRACKET, ELECTRONIC MOUNTING - NLA  
293 3850377015  1 MTG BRKT, SOLENOID VALVE USE 3850730569  
294 3858018017  1
SCREW, ZINC PLATED (M5 X 25) - NLA  
297 3858009016  1 NUT, HEX M4X3.2 ZINC-PLATED - NLA  
NS 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM