Dometic DM2652RBIMH Product ID #: 958527789 Parts List

                                       Parts Break Down:           

                    Click The Part Number to search For Part

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
NS 3106863073B  1
DOOR PANEL SET WOODGRAIN
NS 3106863073C  1
DOOR PANEL SET BLACK  
NS 3311889020A  1 ALUMINUM RAISED PANELS- BOTH PANELS
NS 3311889020C  1
BLACK RAISED PANELS-BOTH PANELS   
200 2932561190  1
DOOR, FREEZER, BLACK- RH USE 2932561307  
201 2932563055  1 DOOR, REFER RH BLACK  
202 2931171066  2 BUSHING, HINGE-BLACK
203 2932578020  1
RACK, JUICE - WHITE USE 29326270255  
204 2932588011  2
PIN, DOOR PANEL SUPPORT USE 38509191133  
205 3851174023  2 HANDLE, BLACK USE 3851174031  
205 3851174031  1 HANDLE, BLACK USE 38511740311  
205 38511740311  1 DOOR HANDLE COMBO KIT, BLACK  
206 3858000049  2 SCREW, PT 5X26-BLK
207 2932577014  1
SHELF, DOOR UPPER - WHITE USE 29326270255  
207 29326270255  1 SHELF, WIRE FZR KIT- WHITE   
208 2932576016  2 SHELF, DOOR - WHITE USE 29325760166
208 29325760166  1
DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT  
209 2932575018  1 SHELF DOOR BOTTLE - WHITE USE 29325760166  
209 29325760166  1 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT  
210 3850919022  3 DECORATION STRIP BLACK USE 38509191133  
210 38509191133  3 DECORATIVE STRIP BLACK
211 3850919063  1 DECORATION STRIP BLK - NLA USE 3850919113  
211 3850919113  1
S, DECO STRIP, BLK USE 38509191133  
211 38509191133  1
DECORATIVE STRIP BLACK
212 3851235014  1 LABEL, DOOR USE 29327760044  
212 29327760044  1
LABEL PKG - NLA  
214 3312986403  2 KIT, REFER AIRING CARD USE 3850781018
214 3850781018  2
SPACER, F/ DOOR  
295 2932585033  1
RACK, WIRE - WHITE- NLA USE 29325760655  
295 29325760655  1
DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR  
296 2932658012  1
HOLDER, BOTTLE USE 29325760655  
296 29325760655  1
DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT-CLEAR  
NS 3106863073B  1 DOOR PANEL SET WOODGRAIN
NS 3106863073C  1 DOOR PANEL SET BLACK  

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
236 2932736081  1
COVER, BLACK
237 2932647015  1
HINGE PIN, UPPER USE 29326430300
238 3851466015  1
BRACKET, BLACK USE 29326410833  
240 2932643030  2 HINGE, BLACK , L/R USE 29326430300  
240 29326430300  1
HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
241 2932648021  1 HINGE PIN, MIDDLE,BLK USE 29326430300  
241 29326430300  1 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
242 2002301006  1
PLUG,THERMISTOR,WHT USE 38510590422
242 38510590422  1
THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
243 2932649011  1 PIN, LOWER HINGE USE 29326430300  
243 29326430300  1 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
244 2932771021  1 BOARD, CONTROL PANEL BLACK USE 2932771039  
244 2932771039  1 BOARD, CONTROL PANEL USE 2932884097   
244 2932884097  1 CONTROL INTERFACE DISPLAY  
245 3858002052  2 SCREW RXS B6 X 13
246 2932641075  1 FRONT, BLACK USE 29326410833  
246 29326410833  1 TOP DECOR W/ BRACKET, BLACK  
247 2930740077  2 COVER, BLACK USE 29326430300  
247 29326430300  2 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
248 2932776004  1 DECAL USE 29327760044  
249 3312986106  2 HINGE PLUG KIT, BLACK  
250 3858039096  2
SCREW, ZINC-PLTD MRX M5 X 14 - NLA  
251 2932855014  2
CATCH LEVER USE 2932855030  
252 2932660018  2 RAIL
253 3851088017  1
BRACKET, THERMISTOR USE 38510590422  
253 38510590422  1
THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
254 2932690049  1 COVER, BASE - BLACK USE 2932690130  
254 2932690130  1 KICKPLATE, W/FM,BLACK
255 3858010022  2
WASHER, BLACK XINC USE 29326430300  
256 3858004058  3
SCREW, MRX 4X4 FZ USE 29326430300  
257 3850774013  1 DECAL, COLDER/WARMER USE 29327760044  
257 29327760044  1
LABEL PKG - NLA  
258 3858010113  1 WASHER, ZINC-PLTD BRB 6.4X12.5 - NLA  
259 3858009057  1 NUT, ML6 M6-BLK USE 29326430300
259 29326430300  1
HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
262 2932750116  1 DOOR REVERSING KIT RH-LH, BLACK
266 3858039047  2 SCREW, MRX M4 X 10 (ZINC)- NLA

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
213 3850324017  1
SHELF, WIRE USE 38503240177  
213 38503240177  1
WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
215 2932630011  1 FINS, COOLING - NLA  
216 3858036019  2 SCREW, ZINC-PLATED, KFXS B10 X 38 - NLA  
217 2932624014  1 TRAY, DRIP USE 3316102.9019  
218 2932115013  1 PLUG, DRAIN HOSE USE 3316102.9019  
218 3316102.902  1 DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
219 2932635010  1 CUP, DRAIN USE 3316102.9019  
220 2932749159  1
KIT, SVC HOSE, DRAINAGE 54.1IN
221 3851429013  1 SHELF,PLASTIC,WHITE USE 29326210100  
221 29326210100  1 CRISPER BIN, WHT, COMBO 6/8  
222 3850324025  1 SHELF, WIRE, BOTTOM USE 38503240177  
223 3313470.107  1 SHELF,WIRE,MILK,WHT USE 38503240177  
223 38503240177  1 WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
225 2932627025  1 SHELF, WIRE - NLA- USE 29326270255  
225 29326270255  1 SHELF, WIRE FZR KIT- WHITE   
225 3313470091  1 SHELF,WIRE-ICE BUCKET  
226 2932102011  5 CLIP,SHELF WIRE-WHT
227 2932101013  6 PLUG, SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
228 2932103019  5 PLUG,SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
228 3316450.902  1 SHELF CLIP/PLUG KIT  
229 2932621010  2
CRISPER - WHITE USE 29326210100  
229 29326210100  2 CRISPER BIN, WHT, COMBO 6/8  
230 2932523018  1 LAMP SOCKET USE 2932520014  
230 2932520014  1
INTERIOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY  
231 2932108018  1
TERMINAL,LIGHT HOUSING - NLA  
232 2932106012  1 COVER, LAMP USE 2932520014  
232 2932520014  1 INTERIOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY  
233 2932665017  1
SWITCH USE 29326650177  
233 29326650177  1 DOOR LIGHT SWITCH, ASM 6/8FT  
234 2007290006  1 BULB, G4 12VDC - 10 WATT  
235 3858010147  1
WASHER, ALUMIN-5.2X22X1.5 - NLA  
315 2007337211  1 SHELF RAIL (LONG)USE 20073372111  
315 20073372111  1 SHELF RAIL COMBO KIT   
316 2007337120  1 SHELF RAIL (SHORT)
317 2930693045  4 SHELF HOLDER, WHITE USE 20073372111  
317 20073372111  1 SHELF RAIL COMBO KIT 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
263 140207044  1
NUT, JAM F/ORIFICE USE 3850730569  
264 2932603018  1
HOUSING, BURNER USE 3850730569  
264 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
265 3858039039  2 SCREW, MRX M4 X 8 (ZINC) - NLA  
266 3858039047  2 SCREW, MRX M4 X 10 (ZINC)- NLA  
267 3858002144  3 SCREW, ZINC-PLTD RXS B6 X 9.5 - NLA  
268 2932615012  1 VALVE, SOLENOID USE 3850730395  
270 3858010071  1 WASHER, 12.5 X 18.5 X 1 SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
270 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
271 2007484047  1 TUBE, BURNER USE 955001672  
271 955001672  1 TUBE, BURNER
271 2930697079  1 BURNER, COMPLETE USE 3850730569
271 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
272 2932781012  1 ELECTRODE WITH LEAD WIRE  
273 2007419217  1 BURNER JET #58 - NLA SEE NOTES FOR USE #   
275 3850712013  1 MODULE, POWER USE 3316348.900  
275 3316348.9  1 POWER CONTROL -HERCULES  
275 3315577.9  1 S,FUSE,GLS,5A(5.2*20MM)
276 3851059034  1 CONDUCTOR, THERMISTER USE 38510590422
276 38510590422  1 THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
277 2954539041  1 CONDUCTOR, SOLENOID VALVE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
277 3850730569  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
278 2932661016  1 COVER, BURNER HOUSING - NLA  
279 2932662014  1 BRKT, GAS VALVE, ANTI-ROTATE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
279 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
280 2954542037  1 CONDUCTOR, PCB USE 2954542094
280 2954542094  1 WIRE, IGNITION CONTROL INTEGRATED
281 3850644422  1 HEATER, 325W-120VAC  
282 2007457001  1 WASHER, ORIFICE, 0.5MM SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
282 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
283 3858022019  1 BLOCK, TERMINAL
284 3858002185  2 SCREW, RXS B6 X 19 (ZINC)
288 2932733005  1 LABEL,GROUNDING- NLA USE 29327760044  
288 29327760044  1 LABEL PKG - NLA  
289 2932667039  1 BAFFLE, FLUE
290 2002699094  1 POWER CORD AC
291 3851474019  1 BRACKET, ELECTRONIC MOUNTING - NLA  
293 3850377015  1 MTG BRKT, SOLENOID VALVE USE 3850730569  
294 3858018017  1
SCREW, ZINC PLATED (M5 X 25) - NLA  
297 3858009016  1 NUT, HEX M4X3.2 ZINC-PLATED - NLA  
NS 2930652041  1 PIPE HOLDER

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
260 3313711000  1
THERMAL SWITCH - NLA  
300 3313470.003  1
COOLING UNIT ASM 606/626  
301 173228008  1 CAP, FILLING USE 173228008
301 173228008  1 CAP, FILLING - NLA  
302 2933557007  1 COVER, HEATER ACCESS,POS - NLA  
303 3858068012  1 SCREW, DK 4.8X16P - NLA  
304 3851409015  1 THERMAL FUSE USE 38514090155  
304 38514090155  1 THERMAL FUSE/SWITCH KIT  
305 3851397012  1 COVER, HEATER - NLA  
310 3850582002  1 LABEL USE 29327760044  
310 29327760044  1 LABEL PKG - NLA  
312 3851300016  1 COVER PLATE, INNER /BTM HSG - NLA  
313 3851301014  1 COVER PLATE, SIDE, BRKT - NLA  
314 3851302012  1 COVER PLATE, BACK, BTM, BRKT - NLA

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
225 3313470091  1
SHELF,WIRE-ICE BUCKET  
235 3858010147  1
WASHER, ALUMIN-5.2X22X1.5 - NLA  
335 3108708185  2 S FERRULE, WATER HOSE SS
362 3312986.015  1 ICE BUCKET
376 3108706.27  1 SOLENOID, WATER, EATON USE 3108706.9729  
377 3851203012  1 TUBE, FILL USE 3313470.080
378 3313470.08  1 ICE MAKER, NO WING  
379 3313470.092  1 WATERLINE, HEATED
380 3312986.08  1 WIRE, IM ASM USE 33108706.9729