Dometic DM2652LB Product ID #: 936001174 Parts List

                                       Parts Break Down:           

                    Click The Part Number to search For Part

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
NS 3106863073B  1
DOOR PANEL SET WOODGRAIN
NS 3106863073C  1
DOOR PANEL SET BLACK  
NS 3311889020A  1
ALUMINUM RAISED PANELS- BOTH PANELS
NS 3311889020C  1
BLACK RAISED PANELS-BOTH PANELS   
200 2932561208  1
DOOR, FREEZER, BLACK - LH USE 2932561315
200 2932561315  1
DOOR ASM, FREEZER, LH FULL SHELF
201 29325630063  1
KIT , SVC DOOR ASM, FF, L-6CF
202 2931171066  1 BUSHING, HINGE-BLACK
203 2932578020  1
RACK, JUICE - WHITE USE 29326270255  
204 2932588011  1
PIN, DOOR PANEL SUPPORT
205 3851174023  1
HANDLE, BLACK USE 3851174031  
205 3851174031  2
HANDLE, BLACK USE 38511740311  
205 38511740311  1
DOOR HANDLE COMBO KIT, BLACK  
206 3858000049  1
SCREW, PT 5X26-BLK
207 3316081.901  1
FREEZER DOOR SHELF-WHITE 6/8 USE 29325760166
207 29325760166  1
DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT  
208 2932576016  1
SHELF, DOOR - WHITE USE 29325760166
208 29325760166  1
DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT  
209 2932575018  1 SHELF DOOR BOTTLE - WHITE USE 29325760166  
209 29325760166  1
DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT  
210 3850919022  1
DECORATION STRIP BLACK USE 38509191133  
210 38509191133  1
DECORATIVE STRIP BLACK
211 3850919063  1
DECORATION STRIP BLK - NLA USE 3850919113  
211 3850919113  1
S, DECO STRIP, BLK USE 38509191133  
211 38509191133  1
DECORATIVE STRIP BLACK
212 3851235014  1
LABEL, DOOR USE 29327760044  
212 29327760044  1 LABEL PKG - NLA  
214 3850781018  1
SPACER, F/ DOOR

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
236 2932736081  1
COVER, BLACK
237 2932647015  1
HINGE PIN, UPPER USE 29326430300
238 3851466015  1
BRACKET, BLACK USE 29326410833  
239 2932643048  2
HINGE, BLACK USE 29326430300  
240 2932643030  3
HINGE, BLACK , L/R USE 29326430300  
240 29326430300  1
HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
241 2932648021  1
HINGE PIN, MIDDLE,BLK USE 29326430300  
241 29326430300  1 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
242 2002301006  1
PLUG,THERMISTOR,WHT USE 38510590422
242 38510590422  1
THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
243 2932649011  1
PIN, LOWER HINGE USE 29326430300  
243 29326430300  1
HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
244 2932771021  1
BOARD, CONTROL PANEL BLACK USE 2932771039  
244 2932771039  1
BOARD, CONTROL PANEL - NLA   
245 3858002052  4
SCREW RXS B6 X 13
246 2932641075  1
FRONT, BLACK USE 29326410833  
246 29326410833  1
TOP DECOR W/ BRACKET, BLACK  
247 2930740077  2
COVER, BLACK USE 29326430300  
247 29326430300  2 HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
248 2932776004  1
DECAL USE 29327760044  
249 3312986106  2
HINGE PLUG KIT, BLACK  
250 3858039096  2
SCREW, ZINC-PLTD MRX M5 X 14 - NLA  
251 2932855014  4
CATCH LEVER USE 2932855030  
252 2932660018  2
RAIL
253 3851088017  1
BRACKET, THERMISTOR USE 38510590422  
253 38510590422  1
THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
254 2932690049  1 COVER, BASE - BLACK USE 2932690130  
254 2932690130  1
KICKPLATE, W/FM,BLACK
255 3858010022  2
WASHER, BLACK XINC USE 29326430300  
256 3858004058  3
SCREW, MRX 4X4 FZ USE 29326430300  
257 3850774013  1
DECAL, COLDER/WARMER USE 29327760044  
257 29327760044  1
LABEL PKG - NLA  
258 3858010113  1
WASHER, ZINC-PLTD BRB 6.4X12.5 - NLA  
259 3858009057  2 NUT, ML6 M6-BLK USE 29326430300
259 29326430300  2
HARDWARE COMBO KIT- HINGES/HINGE PINS/BUSHINGS  
260 3858039047  4
SCREW, MRX M4 X 10 (ZINC)- NLA  
NS 293275012  1 DOOR REVERSING KIT LH TO RH BLK

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
213 3850324017  1
SHELF, WIRE USE 38503240177  
213 38503240177  1
WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
215 2932630011  1
FINS, COOLING - NLA  
216 3858036019  2
SCREW, ZINC-PLATED, KFXS B10 X 38 - NLA  
217 2932624014  1
TRAY, DRIP USE 3316102.9019  
218 2932115013  1
PLUG, DRAIN HOSE USE 3316102.9019  
218 3316102.902  1
DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
219 2932635010  1 CUP, DRAIN USE 3316102.9019  
220 2932749159  1
KIT, SVC HOSE, DRAINAGE 54.1IN
221 3851429013  1
SHELF,PLASTIC,WHITE USE 29326210100  
221 29326210100  1
CRISPER BIN, WHT, COMBO 6/8  
222 3850324025  1
SHELF, WIRE, BOTTOM USE 38503240177  
223 3313470.107  1
SHELF,WIRE,MILK,WHT USE 38503240177  
223 38503240177  1
WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
225 2932627025  1
SHELF, WIRE - NLA- USE 29326270255  
225 29326270255  1
SHELF, WIRE FZR KIT- WHITE   
226 2932102011  3
CLIP,SHELF WIRE-WHT
227 2932101013  3
PLUG, SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
228 2932103019  2 PLUG,SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
228 3316450.902  1
SHELF CLIP/PLUG KIT  
229 2932621010  1
CRISPER - WHITE USE 29326210100  
229 29326210100  1
CRISPER BIN, WHT, COMBO 6/8  
230 2932523018  1
LAMP SOCKET USE 2932520014  
230 2932520014  1
INTERIOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY  
231 2932108018  1
TERMINAL,LIGHT HOUSING - NLA  
232 2932106012  1
COVER, LAMP USE 2932520014  
232 2932520014  1 INTERIOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY  
233 2932665017  1
SWITCH USE 29326650177  
233 29326650177  1
DOOR LIGHT SWITCH, ASM 6/8FT  
234 2007290006  1
BULB, G4 12VDC - 10 WATT  
235 3858010147  1
WASHER, ALUMIN-5.2X22X1.5 - NLA

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
263 140207044  1
NUT, JAM F/ORIFICE USE 3850730569  
264 2932603018  1
HOUSING, BURNER USE 3850730569  
264 3850730569  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
265 3858039039  1
SCREW, MRX M4 X 8 (ZINC) - NLA  
266 3858039047  2
SCREW, MRX M4 X 10 (ZINC)- NLA  
267 3858002144  2
SCREW, ZINC-PLTD RXS B6 X 9.5 - NLA  
268 2932615012  1
VALVE, SOLENOID USE 3850730395  
270 3858010071  1 WASHER, 12.5 X 18.5 X 1 SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
270 3850730569  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
271 2007484047  1
TUBE, BURNER USE 955001672  
271 955001672  1
TUBE, BURNER
272 2932781012  1
ELECTRODE WITH LEAD WIRE  
273 2007419217  1
BURNER JET #58 - NLA SEE NOTES FOR USE #   
275 4450018066  1
POWER CONTROL MODULE USE 4450020229   
275 4450020229  1
MAIN BOARD DUS VERSION
276 3851059034  1
CONDUCTOR, THERMISTER USE 38510590422
276 38510590422  1
THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
277 2954539041  1
CONDUCTOR, SOLENOID VALVE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
277 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
278 2932661016  1
COVER, BURNER HOUSING - NLA  
279 2932662014  1
BRKT, GAS VALVE, ANTI-ROTATE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
279 3850730569  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
280 2954542094  1
WIRE, IGNITION CONTROL INTEGRATED
281 3850644422  1
HEATER, 325W-120VAC  
282 2007457001  1
WASHER, ORIFICE, 0.5MM SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
282 3850730569  1
GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
283 3858022019  1 BLOCK, TERMINAL
284 3858002185  2
SCREW, RXS B6 X 19 (ZINC)
288 2932733005  1
LABEL,GROUNDING- NLA USE 29327760044  
288 29327760044  1
LABEL PKG - NLA  
289 2932667039  1
BAFFLE, FLUE
290 2002699094  1
POWER CORD AC
291 3851474019  1
BRACKET, ELECTRONIC MOUNTING - NLA  
293 3850377015  1
MTG BRKT, SOLENOID VALVE USE 3850730569  
294 3858018017  1
SCREW, ZINC PLATED (M5 X 25) - NLA  
297 3858009016  1
NUT, HEX M4X3.2 ZINC-PLATED - NLA  

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
260 3311210.9  1
THERMO SWITCH, 360 DEGREE USE 38514090155  
260 38514090155  1
THERMAL FUSE/SWITCH KIT  
300 3313470.003  1
COOLING UNIT ASM 606/626  
301 173228008  1
CAP, FILLING - NLA  
302 2933557007  1
COVER, HEATER ACCESS,POS - NLA  
303 3858068012  1
SCREW, DK 4.8X16P - NLA  
304 3851409015  1
THERMAL FUSE USE 38514090155  
304 38514090155  1 THERMAL FUSE/SWITCH KIT  
305 3851397012  1
COVER, HEATER - NLA  
310 3850582002  1
LABEL USE 29327760044  
310 29327760044  1
LABEL PKG - NLA  
312 3851300016  1
COVER PLATE, INNER /BTM HSG - NLA  
313 3851301014  1
COVER PLATE, SIDE, BRKT - NLA  
314 3851302012  1
COVER PLATE, BACK, BTM, BRKT - NLA