Dometic DM2652L Product ID #: 921144311 Parts List

                                       Parts Break Down:           

                    Click The Part Number to search For Part

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
NS 3106863073B  1
DOOR PANEL SET WOODGRAIN
NS 3106863073C  1 DOOR PANEL SET BLACK  
NS 3311889020A  1 ALUMINUM RAISED PANELS- BOTH PANELS
NS 3311889020C  1 BLACK RAISED PANELS-BOTH PANELS   
1 2932561091  1 FREEZER DOOR, LH, BROWN
2 2932563030  1 REFRIGERATOR DOOR, LH, BROWN
4 2931171041  1 BUSHING, HINGE
5 2932578020  1 RACK, JUICE - WHITE USE 29326270255  
6 2932588011  1 PIN, DOOR PANEL SUPPORT
8 3851174015  2 HANDLE, BEIGE
9 3858000031  1 SCREW, PT (50 X 26), BROWN
10 2932577014  1 SHELF, DOOR UPPER - WHITE USE 29326270255  
10 29326270255  1 SHELF, WIRE FZR KIT- WHITE   
11 2932576016  1 SHELF, DOOR - WHITE USE 29325760166
11 29325760166  1 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT  
12 2932575018  1 SHELF DOOR BOTTLE - WHITE USE 29325760166  
12 29325760166  1 DOOR SHELF COMBO KIT  
13A 3850919014  3 DECORATION STRIP, BROWN
14A 3850919089  1 DECORATION STRIP, BROWN
20 3851235006  1 LABEL
32 3850625033  1 COVER, BROWN
35 3850781018  1
SPACER, F/ DOOR

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
3 2932630011  1
FINS, COOLING - NLA  
4 3858036019  1 SCREW, ZINC-PLATED, KFXS B10 X 38 - NLA  
5 2932624014  1 TRAY, DRIP USE 3316102.9019  
7 2932115013  1 PLUG, DRAIN HOSE USE 3316102.9019  
7 3316102.902  1 DRAIN HOSE/PLUG/TRAY ASSY  
8 2932635010  1 CUP, DRAIN USE 3316102.9019  
9 2932749019  1 HOSE, DRAIN USE 2932749159
9 2932749159  1 KIT, SVC HOSE, DRAINAGE 54.1IN
15 2931117176  1 SHELF, PLASTIC, CLEAR USE 3850324025  
15 2932749159  1 KIT, SVC HOSE, DRAINAGE 54.1IN
15 3851429013  1 SHELF,PLASTIC,WHITE USE 29326210100  
15 29326210100  1 CRISPER BIN, WHT, COMBO 6/8  
16 3850324025  1 SHELF, WIRE, BOTTOM USE 38503240177  
17 3850324017  1 SHELF, WIRE USE 38503240177  
17 38503240177  1 WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
18 3850325014  1 SHELF, WIRE WHITE,, 19 3/4 X 10-1/2 USE 3314698000   
18 3314698000  1 SHELF, WIRE MILK WHITE USE 38503240177   
18 38503240177  1 WIRE SHELF COMBO KIT 6/8   
19 3850324033  1 SHELF, WIRE
20 2932627025  1 SHELF, WIRE - NLA- USE 29326270255  
20 29326270255  1 SHELF, WIRE FZR KIT- WHITE   
21 2932102011  1 CLIP,SHELF WIRE-WHT
22 2932101013  1 PLUG, SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
23 2932103019  1 PLUG,SHELF WIRE-WHT USE 3316450.9019  
23 3316450.902  1 SHELF CLIP/PLUG KIT  
25 2932621010  1 CRISPER - WHITE USE 29326210100  
25 29326210100  1 CRISPER BIN, WHT, COMBO 6/8  
27 2932523018  1 LAMP SOCKET USE 2932520014  
27 2932520014  1 INTERIOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY  
32 2932108018  1 TERMINAL,LIGHT HOUSING - NLA  
40 2932106012  1 COVER, LAMP USE 2932520014  
40 2932520014  1 INTERIOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY  
41 2932665017  1 SWITCH USE 29326650177  
41 29326650177  1 DOOR LIGHT SWITCH, ASM 6/8FT  
43 2007290006  1 BULB, G4 12VDC - 10 WATT  
64 3858010147  1 WASHER, ALUMIN-5.2X22X1.5 - NLA 

 

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
1 140207044  1
NUT, JAM F/ORIFICE USE 3850730569  
10 2932603018  1 HOUSING, BURNER USE 3850730569  
10 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
17 3858039039  1 SCREW, MRX M4 X 8 (ZINC) - NLA  
18 3858039047  1 SCREW, MRX M4 X 10 (ZINC)- NLA  
19 3858002144  1 SCREW, ZINC-PLTD RXS B6 X 9.5 - NLA  
20 2932615012  1 VALVE, SOLENOID USE 3850730395  
21 3858002151  1 SCREW, RXS B6 X 13 (ZINC)  
22 3858005014  1 SCREW, RXK B6 X 9.5 (ZINC)
25 3858010071  1 WASHER, 12.5 X 18.5 X 1 SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
25 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
32 2930697079  1 BURNER, COMPLETE
33 2932781012  1 ELECTRODE WITH LEAD WIRE  
38 2007419217  1 BURNER JET #58 - NLA SEE NOTES FOR USE #   
38 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
45 3850712013  1 MODULE, POWER USE 3316348.900  
45 3316348.9  1 POWER CONTROL -HERCULES  
45 3315577.9  1 S,FUSE,GLS,5A(5.2*20MM)
48 3851059034  1 CONDUCTOR, THERMISTER USE 38510590422
48 38510590422  1 THERMISTER KIT W/PLUG AND HOLDER  
49 2954539041  1 CONDUCTOR, SOLENOID VALVE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
49 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
53 2932661016  1 COVER, BURNER HOUSING - NLA  
55 2932662014  1 BRKT, GAS VALVE, ANTI-ROTATE SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
55 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
57 2954542037  1 CONDUCTOR, PCB USE 2954542094
57 2954542094  1 WIRE, IGNITION CONTROL INTEGRATED
68 3850644422  1 HEATER, 325W-120VAC  
70 2007457001  1 WASHER, ORIFICE, 0.5MM SEE NOTES FOR USE#S  
70 3850730569  1 GAS VALVE/BURNER ASM  
84 3858022019  1 BLOCK, TERMINAL
85 3858002185  1 SCREW, RXS B6 X 19 (ZINC)
91 3858002177  1 SCREW, ZINC-PLTD RXS B6X19
113 2932733005  1 LABEL,GROUNDING- NLA USE 29327760044  
113 29327760044  1 LABEL PKG - NLA  
115 2932667039  1 BAFFLE, FLUE
120 2002699094  1 POWER CORD AC
150 3850337019  1
PLATE, POWER MODULE
151 561014010  2 STRAIN RELIEF  
152 3850377015  1 MTG BRKT, SOLENOID VALVE USE 3850730569  
153 3858018017  1 SCREW, ZINC PLATED (M5 X 25) - NLA  
250 3858004033  1 SCREW, MRX M4X16 ZINC PLATED
251 3858011012  1 WASHER, LOCK 4.3X8
252 3858009016  1 NUT, HEX M4X3.2 ZINC-PLATED - NLA  
253 3858028024  1
NUT, LOCK M4 ZINC-PLATED

Reference # Mfg Part Number Qty Product Description
100 2934606100  1
COOLING UNIT USE 3313470003  
100 3313470.003  1 COOLING UNIT ASM 606/626  
101 173228008  1 CAP, FILLING USE 173228008
101 173228008  1 CAP, FILLING - NLA  
102 2933557007  1 COVER, HEATER ACCESS,POS - NLA  
104 3858068012  1 SCREW, DK 4.8X16P - NLA  
107 3851409015  1 THERMAL FUSE USE 38514090155  
107 38514090155  1 THERMAL FUSE/SWITCH KIT  
110 3851397012  1 COVER, HEATER - NLA  
140 3850582002  1 LABEL USE 29327760044  
140 29327760044  1 LABEL PKG - NLA  
141 3850583000  1 LABEL
200 3851300016  1 COVER PLATE, INNER /BTM HSG - NLA  
201 3851301014  1 COVER PLATE, SIDE, BRKT - NLA  
202 3851302012  1 COVER PLATE, BACK, BTM, BRKT - NLA  
NS 8251293000  1 USER MANUAL